Sign mandatory waiver before climbing

GRR Hours:

Mon-Sat   ›   10am-10pm
Sun   ›   10am-8pm
  ›  

BRAWL IN THE FALL Scores 2026

October 17, 2026

FINALS SCORES

MEN’S FINALS
Name
T/ZAT/AZ
1Jakob Elliott3/310/4
2Dylan Saffery2/34/5
3Leo Santoprete1/31/7
4Dylan Smith1/22/2
5Dawson Shepard0/30/6
6Anthony Mattina0/20/2
WOMEN’S FINALS
Name
T/ZAT/AZ
1Reena Gao2/46/12
2Evangelina Briggs1/31/3
3Elaina Todd0/30/8
4Sophia Bada0/20/4
5Jacqueline Ho0/20/5
6Jessica Authier0/10/1

QUALIFIER SCORES

MEN’S SCORES
Name
123456Score
1Shepherd, Dawson3413403253153103001931
1Santoprete, Leo3503353213203053001931
2Saffery, Dylan3453353213203053001926
3Elliott, Jakob3413403213203102911923
4Smith, Dylan3413353253203013001922
5Mattina, Anthony3413353213153013001913
6Chan, Christian3453313213203012911909
6Tan, Ian3413313213153013001909
7Ducker, Wyatt3313213113102912851849
8Pimentel, Maximus3313213053002712651793
9Klassen, Jaren3213012912902752551733
10Tsoi, Cormac3213153012712652511724
10Laita, Nathan3113012912852712651724
11Rajan, Evan3113012912812612551700
12Scharlach, Nash3012912852712612601669
13Blass, Theo3112912812612602411645
14Rajan, Noah3013002712702552401637
15Calford, Zach3012912802612552451633
16Futcher, Kainoa3012912712612602451629
17Brenneman, Tyler3012912712652552411624
18Sanders, Matthew3012912712612552411620
19Perez Pellicer, Emi3213012752612552001613
20Berg, Jenson3012912712552412401599
21Gower, Noah3012912612602412301584
22Leblanc, Liam3012712612602502401583
23Dolimont, Jacob3012712702552412401578
24Rabideau, Cole3012752652552402301566
25Chung, Eric2912812702512312301554
26Bride, Jude3012712612512312211536
27Conlin, Matthew2902652602502402301535
28Berg, Spencer3012752552402252151511
29Sawatzky, Keiran3012712512312302101494
29Klassen, Micah3012712512312302101494
30Hedley, Kohl3012712512352102001468
31Kim, Aaron3012552412312302011459
32Watson, Bayan3012712552212102001458
33Habegger, Ralph2712602412402212201453
34Hasyj, Ethan3012712612601801701443
35Still, Andrew3012512402252152001432
36Ducharme, Jakob2902512402302112051427
37Bouliane, Mike2712512312302152101408
38Koebel, Adam2912602352202101911407
39Nimets, Ivan3012712512012001801404
40Denysenko, Andrii3012602352252011801402
41Gaskovski, Mateo2712602312202102001392
41Ogrady, Kevin2612512402252201951392
42Dziurkiewicz, Richard2612552312152102001372
43Sayadeth, Robert2512452312212152051368
44Radcliffe, Cam3012512412202011501364
45Godwin, Freddie2712402302152051951356
46Voutour, Cole2552312302202102001346
47Kohandel, Ryan2712512352101911801338
48Mossey, Andrew2712512202101951901337
49Bell-dunlop, Charlie2512352252202052001336
50Fretz, Hayden J2512352212202052001332
51Simpson, Christian2612602202102001801331
52Liao, Jason2512312252202012001328
53OBrien, Jude2512312212202012001324
54Ariss, Jacob2602352302201951801320
55Shoong, Isaac3012712552101801001317
56Payne, Kevin2512312212112012001315
56Tran, Ryan30129126125121101315
57Verma, Rohit2512312252202011801308
58Yue, Elliott2712312152051951701287
58Holota, Aiden2602312202051911801287
59Coulthard, Aaron2712512011911811801275
60Usman, Hiwa2602312102001901801271
61Hunter, Hayden281251235220200801267
62MacDougall, Kevin2512312102001851801257
63Nguyen, Nathan27126526023022001246
64England, Seth2512202011951901751232
65O’Kelly, Josh2752512101801651501231
66Meserve, Jared2402252202001751701230
67Christo, Dylan2552112011951901751227
67Wang, Albert3012612201751501201227
68Yaphe, Elan2652512151801651501226
69McKee, Spencer2512112011951851801223
70Gerth, Lucas2352212011911851801213
71Zhang, Jackie30125523122020101208
72Sau, John2312252202011801451202
73Abeele, Troy2552312201801611401187
74King, Henry2312101911901711701163
75Feero, Mark2512011851751701601142
76Hurst, Adam2112011951811801611129
76Schmid, Adrian2512011751901611511129
77Drera, Marco2202051911851651501116
78Hidajat, Severin2712512311501101001113
79Allen, Tyler2102001901801701601110
80Ball, Hunter James2512012001801651051102
81Deakin, Nick2402201951901401101095
82Gingrich, Tyler2512011911801611101094
83Sutherland, Brian2051911901711701601087
84Alarashi, Haval255201200180165801081
84Lee, Harrison255220201200165401081
85Santiago, Peter2011911851751611601073
86Chalmers, Dawson2202012001601501401071
87Koiter, David2011911851751611551068
88Seibert, Benjamin2511951801611501301067
89Teskey, Grayson2512311901411301201063
90Vollmer, Mitchell2011911811801611411055
91Dodd, Caleb251195190180165701051
92Moore, Joshua2111951901711501201037
93Williams, Jared2512011911801101001033
93Coulas, Marvin2011911801611551451033
94Kennel, Reid2011911801701501351027
95Sutherland, Jacob2112101701601501201021
96Brown, Mason1951811751611551411008
97Chouinard, Max251201180170110901002
98Ranni, Matt201191181160150110993
99James, Noah20119118118016170984
99Sinclair, Brandon2512011911801610984
100Frias, Jack2512112102001100982
101Speissegger, Toby29123020012010030971
102Weiss, Bailey210200180150130100970
103Curtis, Bill201191180150125120967
104Chen, Theone201191180161121110964
105Mayer, Evan201191180150130110962
106Steel, Sean251175161145120101953
107Reuss, Marcus205191180150120100946
108Yu, Ryan3012112001201100942
109Cave, Ryan251175145130120110931
110Bawtenheimer-Goncz, William2512012001611100923
111Tong, Louis315301295000911
112Zhu, John25118016114010570907
113Choe, Denny20119516014012580901
114Huang, Calix19517117014013080886
115Fan, Leon191171151141120110884
116Martindill, Jacob171161155150121110868
117Crowley, Patrick19119018013011040841
118Elbasiouni, Hasan251220205110400826
119Berg, Ethan20516514512011080825
120Carreira, Lucas1901751601109581811
121Godwin, Peter190160130120110100810
122Juhasz, Dan2011951451108040771
123Pattison, Colin2011711101008580747
124Dyck, Jordan25117595908055746
125Hall, Riley17515012512010570745
126Hester, Neil1811611601301050737
126Zane, Nathaniel1801611411109055737
127Banerjee, Ishaan1801501201109570725
128E, Owen20113012011010060721
129Tastula, Gavin17513012010510090720
130Degraaf, Ryder1801411101009080701
131Mooney, Daragh201141110917570688
132Rivers-Garcia, Ethan1501251201059585680
133Karges, Nick1951201101008070675
134Cachazo, Freddy14112111511010080667
135Klassen, Zac180111110959071657
136Suzuki, Akira19518515010000630
137Tranc, Lucian180110100907570625
138Kim, James181155110955020611
139Radu, Horia171101100908060602
140Kwan, Jeff17510591858055591
141Neil, Cody Allen141120105907060586
142Havercroft, Ben1411201051007040576
143Harkins, Arthur150130110905020550
143Wan, David120110100907060550
144Gurfinkel, Elijah145120100655550535
145Jones, Taylor17511085805030530
146Molina, Matias120105100807051526
147Rowland, Nate2552050000460
148Gurfinkel, Arie1419170605040452
149Sieling, Michael17110170453020437
150Turnbull, Justin1059075655150436
151Lubbers, Caleb2511800000431
152Romero, Joshua19518540000420
153Meade, John2201800000400
154Dennis-Cook, Rilke12010560453530395
155Karges, Kenneth1208070504030390
156Kusaula, Levi918580604030386
156Yuricek, James1057565515040386
157Zhereshchin, Roman110957060500385
158Baldwin, Blair11110151504030383
159Welk, Nathan1108180504020381
160Sharpe, Jeremy1008055504030355
161Sharpe-Lewis, Felix757051503020296
162Sadowski, Damian1751200000295
163Charbonneau, Edgar1711000000271
164Choe, Ethan24000000240
165Tastula, Brian905135302010236
166Xiao, Peter23100000231
167Gu, Eric21500000215
168Baldwin, Wes615031302010202
169Schnepf, Peter16000000160
170Creighton, Luke1013121000153
171Langeman, Jakin Felker105400000145
172Catton, Ben70500000120
173Kett, Ross4030201000100
174Abouyouniss, Yaman353020100095
WOMEN’S SCORES
Name
123456Score
1Briggs, Evangelina3213153012912752651768
2Gao, Reena3213012912712612551700
3Todd, Elaina3213012712602502351638
4Ho, Jacqueline3012712652602412401578
5Bada, Sophia3012912752512501951563
6Authier, Jessica3012712512412402301534
7Chambers, Celeste2712612512502402301503
8Han, Yutong3212752402202102001466
9Cocking, Maddy2712512412402302101443
10Chan, Chaela2552352252202102001345
11Trudelle, Dakota2412402302202012001332
12Hopp, Lacy2712312112102001851308
13Howe, Emily2312101911811801701163
14Stocco-Guia, Miranda2352052001701601301100
15Kazuhara, Lisa2011911811801701511074
16Baergen, Selina2011911851711611601069
17Berry, Avalon210175170151141120967
18Golubov, Julia205170155150131130941
19Strugnell, Serena201160141131130120883
20Tousaw, Victoria20118014512511090851
21Chan, Jessica23116015013512050846
22Sinclair, Ruby210160145120110100845
23Kudelka, Isabel170160150130120110840
24Lichti, Emma20116115012111091834
25Birch, Sarah165155141130120110821
26Webb-Nicholls, Thea23120519117100798
27Coulthard, Eden1711701451108070746
28Crawford, Sierra Olivia1701411101009080691
29Coetzer, Carina1701501201005540635
30Ostrovska, Viktoriia141115110959065616
31Bertucci-Chen, Arianna155150110807050615
32Danylova, Daria161110100858055591
33Jiang, Melissa16110590757060561
34Ivanko, Sophia Rylin12011091908060551
35Wood, Kayla160120110705040550
36Richardson, Mel14511090756550535
37Goguen, Connor15111091605040502
38Rabideau, Megan1058170605040406
39Lippert, Arabella1109061604030391
40Smietana, Ella160120803000390
41Minhas, Simran120110705000350
42Million, Hannah807051504030321
43McKenzie, Carina110905135200306
44Scharlach, Piper1108040302010290
45Look, Jorja1106550302010285
46Truax, Elora11511050000275
47Basurto, Carolina70555040200235
48Keeping Brown, Norah70504030200210
49Jones, Janine60353020100155
50Lewis, Rachel353020100095
51Conlin, Kathleen5040000090
52Dionne, Alexis30201000060
52Wylie, Theresa30201000060
53Girlea, Alex25201000055
54Manafo, Madison3020000050
55Basurto, Natalia400000040